About the game
News
Sign in
Register
Top Players
Forum
7:23
2360
 online
Authorization required
You are not logged in
 

Lord ConanBarbarian

  [7] 
153,053  11803603
 +5
 +16
 +7
 +6
 +1
 0
 0%
1
  Write a messageCharacter went offline at 00:00, 2010-02-19  
 » Combat level: 7 (397,760) +2,240

 » Troops ready: 100%
 » Mana: 60 / 60
 » Location: Empire Capital



96
4
25
11
Statistics
Transfer log [>>]  
Combat log [>>]  
Game log [>>]  
  Roulette bets total: 0
  Roulette winnings total: 0
  Combats fought: 1,138
  Victories: 767
  Defeats: 371
  Games played: 0
  Victories: 0  
  Defeats: 0  
ResourcesSkillsTalents
  Abrasive: 4
  Fire crystal: 2
  Meteorite shard: 10
  Toadstool: 4
  Windflower: 2
  Witch bloom: 2
  Knight: 3 (90.04) +70.0
  Necromancer: 4 (188.28) +91.7
  Wizard: 0 (0.00) +20.0
  Elf: 3 (90.03) +70.0
  Barbarian: 3 (90.23) +69.8
  Dark elf: 1 (29.82) +20.2
  Demon: 3 (92.32) +67.7
  Dwarf: 0 (0.00) +20.0
  Tribal: 0 (0.00) +20.0
  Pharaoh: 0 (0.00) +20.0

  Hunters' guild: 4 (493.42) +206.6
  Laborers' guild: 4 (1385) +115
  Gamblers' guild: 0 (0) +10
  Thieves' guild: 0 (0)
  Rangers' guild: 0 (0)
  Mercenaries' guild: 2 (120) +180
  Commanders' guild: 0 (0.00)
  Watchers' guild: 0 (0.0)
  Adventurers' guild: 0 (0) +1600
  Leaders' Guild: 0 (0) +80.0
  Smiths' guild: 0 (0.00) +30.0
  Enchanters' guild: 0 (0) +104 (+)
Basic Nature magicDominion of life
Achievements
Personal info
Belarus Lives!
I'm from Belarus, like Conan Barbarian saga.

Secondary characters - ConanBarbNecr, ConanBarbElf, ConanBarbWiz

Blacklist:
Best_Killer - afker, best killer of the time

Battles:
Suicide. http://www.heroeswm.com/warlog.php?warid=263976
Shoot first. 215398
Unlucky. 271140
Beyond the reach. 572639
Good morning. 594246
Don't move. 606338
Don't fight. 915249
The last straw. 1221115
Sleepy battle. 1224490
Sweep out. 1226510
Management. 3698548
37 and 1. 3700001
Pair of pairs to win. 4128861
Pair of moves to win. 4149873
Flesh. 4154013
Run away from each other. 4154834
Good game. 6159678
Round dance. 6809455
Teleportation. 7222578
Friendly fire. 7242367
Last cast. 8752322
Elves vs magic. 11680168
Some cheating. 11768195
Fast end. 11795053
Siege. 12412511
Back and forth. 14296100
Back and forth 2. 14309111
Last drop of blood. 14578874
Friendly magic. 14594764
Unseal bowmen. 14748389
Queue. 14755142
Queue2, with luck. 14972994
Slice by slice. 14976370
Full charged mage. 15208370
Double kill. 15685662
Undying dead. 15776176
A bit angry. 17009835
Unused magic arrows. 17081163
Split swords. 17098119
Not easy to raise. 17102990
Fks fight hounds hide. 17158202
Move twice. 17160804
Come. 17185871
Bad raises. 17262746
Hard swordsmen but slow. 17266160
Wait for raise, wait for hit. 17327210
Block with hero. 17467133

Merc quests:
Level 7:
Army of elves {3} (necr3 ap38) 17139065
Vanguard of knights {7} (necr1 ap12) 14583596
Vampires-monster {0} (necr1 ap8) 14578874
Level 6:
Vanguard of knights {5} (necr0 ap15)
Knights-invaders {1} (knight2 ap15) 12408864
Goblins-monster {0} (knight2 ap9) 11292624
Infected zombies-raid {0} (knight2 ap6) 11243040
Demons-raid {1} (knight2 ap9) 11236046
Vanguard of knights {3} (knight2 ap12) 11229444
Vanguard of wizards {11} (knight1 ap9) 7396757
Army of dark elves {0} 6AP 6990854 6991890 6992762
Gremlins-monster {0} (ap6 knight0) 7194406
Level 5:
Army of barbarians f 
2008-2026, online games LordsWM